Jeudi
18
Dec
14:30 -
Soutenances de thèse
Pierrick Abrial
Bat 709, salle 3 (salle Cassini, Rdc)
Lundi
15
Dec
Vendredi
12
Dec
14:00 -
Soutenances de thèse
Laurène Jouve
Bat 774, amphithéâtre Claude Bloch
Mardi
09
Dec
14:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
Michel GARCON
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Jeudi
04
Dec
10:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
Georges Pascovici
Bat 141, p 123
11:00 -
Soutenances de thèse
Patrick Hennebelle
Bât 709, p 220 (salle Godunov)
Mardi
02
Dec
14:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
Frédéric SCHAER
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Jeudi
27
Nov
11:00 -
Les nouveaux colloques de l'Orme
Etienne Parizot
Bat 774, amphithéâtre Claude Bloch
Mardi
25
Nov
14:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
Pierre BOSLAND, Carine VAN HILLE
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Lundi
17
Nov
09:00 -
Soutenance de HDR
S. Emery
INSTN
Jeudi
13
Nov
14:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
David MERCIER
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Vendredi
24
Oct
14:00 -
Soutenances de thèse
Catherine Silvestre (Irfu/SPhN) Ecole Polytechnique (Amphithéâtre Becquerel)
Mercredi
22
Oct
10:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
Jean-Marc BORDY - Bruno CHAUVENET - Bénédicte POUMAREDE
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Lundi
06
Oct
14:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
Francois KIRCHER
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Jeudi
02
Oct
09:00 -
Soutenances de thèse
Clément BARUTEAU
Bat 774, amphithéâtre Claude Bloch
Mercredi
01
Oct
14:30 -
Soutenances de thèse
Jérôme Bobin
Bât 399, amphithéâtre Jules Horowitz
Mardi
30
Sept
10:30 -
Soutenance de HDR
Frédéric Masset
Bat 774, amphithéâtre Claude Bloch
14:00 -
Soutenances de thèse
Yohan DUBOIS
Bat 774, amphithéâtre Claude Bloch
Lundi
29
Sept
09:15 -
Soutenances de thèse
Vincent ROTIVAL
Bat 774, amphithéâtre Claude Bloch
10:30 -
Soutenances de thèse
G. Barzin (IRFU/SPP)
INSTN
Jeudi
25
Sept
11:00 -
Les nouveaux colloques de l'Orme
Allan Sacha BRUN
Bat 774, amphithéâtre Claude Bloch
Mardi
23
Sept
14:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
Sylvaine TURCK-CHIEZE
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Mardi
09
Sept
14:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
Gilles DURAND
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Lundi
07
Juil
14:00 -
Soutenances de thèse
Mélissa Delheusy (INSTN Salle B6)
INSTN
Lundi
30
Juin
Mardi
03
Juin
Lundi
02
Juin
14:00 -
Soutenance de HDR
Damien Neyret (Irfu, SPhN)
Bat 774, amphithéâtre Claude Bloch
Mardi
27
Mai
14:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
Giuseppe POLITI
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Jeudi
15
Mai
11:00 -
Les nouveaux colloques de l'Orme
Alain ASPECT
Bat 774, amphithéâtre Claude Bloch
Jeudi
17
Avr
11:00 -
Les nouveaux colloques de l'Orme
Gilles COHEN-TANNOUNDJI
Bat 774, amphithéâtre Claude Bloch
Jeudi
10
Avr
14:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
René Brun
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Vendredi
04
Avr
Mardi
11
Mar
14:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
Stéphane FIORILLO, Alexandre FERRON
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Jeudi
21
Fév
11:00 -
Les nouveaux colloques de l'Orme
Bernard BEAUZAMY
Bat 774, amphithéâtre Claude Bloch
Mardi
19
Fév
15:30 -
Soutenances de thèse
Florian PACAUD
Mardi
05
Fév
14:30 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
Dominique Lavenier
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Jeudi
24
Jan
10:00 -
Séminaires d'Instrumentation
Hervé Coppier
Bat 141, salle André Berthelot
Vendredi
18
Jan
11:00 -
Soutenances de thèse
Sergey ANOKHIN Service d'Astrophysique
Jeudi
10
Jan
11:00 -
Les nouveaux colloques de l'Orme
Alexis AMADON
Bat 774, amphithéâtre Claude Bloch

 

Retour en haut